Our Pillars - Our Strength
S.No. Name  Designation Qualification
1 Mrs. Rakhi Singh  Principal  M.com,M.A.(ECO),M.Phil,Ph.D,B.ed(Appeared)
2 Mrs. Pooja Shah  Academic Director  B.Com,LLB
3 Mrs. Komal Shah  Administrative Director  B.HSc Food Science and Quality Control,Diploma in Dietetics
4 Mrs. Shatabdi Sinha  Co-Ordinator M.Sc.Biotechnology
5 Mrs. Sheela Babu  Co-Ordinator M.Sc,B.ed
6 Mrs. Parul Shroff Co-Ordinator B.Sc,B.ed
Primary / Secondary Teachers
S.No. Name  Qualification
1 Lakshmy Iyer B.A,B.ed
2 Archana Rathod B.A,D.ed
3 Vandana Singh M.A.,B.ed
4 Pratiksha Ajgaonkar B.Sc
5 Sunita Ambavle B.Com,D.ed
6 Maurya Vijaylakshmi M.A.,B.ed
7 Bharti Pawar M.A.,B.ed
8 Greeshma Sheroy M.Sc. Biotechnology,B.ed
9 Pragya Singh B.A,B.ed
10 Leena Pillai B.Sc IT
11 Diksha Ingole M.A.,B.ed
12 Karuna Ubale M.A.,B.ed
13 Nirmala Bagal SSC,D.ed
14 Sudeshna Chowdhary B.ed,M.sc
15 Karuna Bhosle B.Com,B.ed
16 Prachi Shinde B.Sc,B.Ed
17 Sujata Budguzar M.Sc,B.ed
18 Rekha Tomar M.A.,B.ed
19 Babita Sharma M.A.,B.ed
20 Arati Shukla M.A.,B.ed
21 Madhuri Patil B.A,B.ed
22 Ashwadhi Nair  B.Sc,IT
23 Kalpana Chowdhury M.Sc,B.ed
24 Sandhya Dixit B.Sc
25 Deepika Katkar B.Sc,B.Ed
26 Sayali Pachrekar G.D.Art and B.F.A
27 Pooja Gupta A.T.D
28 Deepali Shinkar A.T.D, B.F.A,CTC
29 Nagnath Rathod B.A.M.Ped
30 Vinod Rupawate B.A.B.Ped
31 Sunil Bhangre M.A,B.Ped
32 Deepak Sawale M.A,M.Ped
33 Raman Desai B.Sc.
34 Vipin Kashyap H.Sc,Diploma in Dance
35 Ashwin Gaikwad H.Sc,Diploma in Martial Art
36 Mangesh Bhosle SSC,Judo 2nd DAN Black belt
37 Shanti Fernandis B.Com,Ecced
38 Jyoti Jaiswal  B.Com
39 Bhawana Chowdhari B.Com/P.G. Diploma
40 Sharmila Korgaonkar B.A.B.ed
41 Sakshi Kamthe M.A.,D.ed
42 Geetha Anand M.A.Ecced
43 Neha Tawade B.A.Appeares (Visharad)
Pre-Primary Teachers
Mrs. Suvarna SrivastavB.Com., D.C.SA.A, D.A.T., Ecced
Mrs. Jyoti VanamB.A., M.T.T.C., C.T.C. Diploma
Mrs. Suhasini KhokraleBA., M.T.T.0
Mrs. Pramila Salian M.Com., Ecced
Mrs. Geetha AnandM.A.,Ecced
Mrs. Manisha Gaikwadty.B.com., Ecced
Mrs. Trupti Singh S.y.B.com., Ecced
Mrs. Sangita Borkar HSC., Ecced
Ms. Tanuja Khokrale HSC., Ecced
Mrs. Suvarna Shirsat B.A., C.ed.,A.T.D.,C.T.C.
Mrs. Sakshi Shelar B.A., MTTC
Mrs. Suman Kanojia M.A., B.ed.
Mrs. Vaishali KoliB.A., D.Ted.
Mrs. Florence FrancisBA., MTTC
Mrs. Surekha More B.Com., Ecced.
Ms. Nazia Mirza B.Com., Red.
Ms. Deepti Belitkar B.Com
Mrs. Punita SankarpandiB.Com., Ecced.
Mrs. Sayali PacherkarG.D.Art., B.EA.
Mrs. Ghandhali Phanse B.A., Ecced
 
Primary Section-STD. III & VII
Primary Section-STD. I & II
Primary