Our Pillars - Our Strength
S.No. Name Designation Qualification
1 Dr. Rakhi Singh Principal M.com,M.A.(ECO),M.Phil,Ph.D,B.ed.
2 Mrs. Pooja Shah Executive Director B.Com,LLB,C.S.
       
       
       
       
Primary Teachers
S.No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs. Rashmi Khandare B.A,B.Ed
2 Mrs. Lata Porghan M.A.,B.Ed
3 Mrs. Anita Kothapalli M.A.,B.Ed
4 Mrs. Deepshikha Jain M.A.,B.Ed
5 Mrs. Anuradha Jain M.A.,B.Ed
6 Mrs. Lakshmy Iyer M.A.,B.Ed
7 Mrs. Bharti Pawar M.A.,B.Ed
8 Mrs. Karuna Bhosle B.Com,B.Ed
9 Mr. Mangesh Gupta B.Sc,B.Ed
10 Mrs. Parul Shroff B.Sc,B.Ed
11 Mrs. Swati Borse B.Sc,B.Ed
12 Mrs. Vinay Singh M.Sc.,B.Ed
13 Mr. Rahul Sambare GD ART AM
14 Mrs. Sunita Ambavle B.Com,D.Ed
15 Mrs. Kanchan Chauhan M.Sc.,B.Ed
16 Mrs. Karuna Ubale M.A.,B.Ed
17 Mr. Yoginath Bagul B.A,B.Ed
18 Mrs. Kalpana Chowdhury M.Sc,B.Ed
19 Mr. Bhagwan Singh M.Sc,B.Ed
20 Mrs. Pragya Singh M.Sc,B.Ed
21 Mrs. Diksha Ingole M.A.,B.Ed
22 Mr. Dhananjay Singh M.A.,B.Ed
23 Mrs. Arati Shukla M.A.,B.Ed
24 Mrs. Sharmila Korgaonkar B.A,B.Ed
25 Mrs. Nirmala Bagal HSC,D.Ed
26 Mrs. Dipali More M.A.,B.Ed
27 Mr. Vagishwar Dutta B.Sc.,B.Ed
28 Mrs. Ashwadhi Nair B.Sc,IT
29 Mrs. Trupti Sawant M.C.A
30 Mrs. Purvi Pandya  M.A.M.Ed
31 Mrs. Chanda Dongre M.Lib
32 Mr. Chandrashekhar Bhide M.A.B.Ed
33 Mrs. Purnima Sarangi B.Sc.,B.Ed
34 Mr. Rajkumar Konde M.PED
35 Mr. Milind Kadam B.PED
36 Mr. Gaurang Khorasiya B.PED
37 Mr. Hemant Borade Diploma in Music
38 Mr. Devendra Nimunkar B.PED
39 Mr. Mangesh Bhosle N. Black Belt
40 Mr. Gurfan Shaikh Diploma in Skating
41 Mr. Ashwin Gaikwad Diploma in Yoga
     
Secondary Teachers
S.No. Name  
Qualification
   42               Mrs. Shatabdi Sinha M.Sc.,B.Ed
   43               Mrs. Jyoti Chaudhari M.Sc.,B.Ed
   44               Mrs. Sheeja Panickar M.A.B.Ed
   45               Mrs. Shilpi Mishra B.A B.Ed
   46               Mrs. Shubhangi Sinkar M.C.A
   47               Mrs. Ayesha Bensir B.Sc B.Ed
   48               Mrs. Sudha Mishra M.A.B.Ed
   49               Mrs. Vasvi Chaturvedi M.A.B.Ed
   50               Mrs. Anagha Satavi B.A.D.Ed
   51               Mrs. Kirti Tiwari B.Sc.IT D.Ed
   52               Mrs. Suman Kanojia M.A., B.ed.
   53               Mrs. Swapnali Kulbainur B.Com.,B.Ed.
   54               Mr. Sandeep Patil B.A.D.Ed
   55               Mrs. Anuruddh Kumar Mishra M.Sc.B.Ed
   56               Ms. Kusum Prajapati M.A.B.Ed
   57               Ms. Reema Bhondule B.A M.P.Ed
   58               Mr. Krishna Gupta B.A M.P.Ed
   59               Mrs. Prachi Shinde B.Sc.,B.Ed
   
                 FACULTY DETAILS  

                             NUMBER OF TGTs  (18) 

                             NUMBER OF PRTs  (27)

                             NUMBER OF PTIs   (06)  

                             SPECIAL EDUCATOR  (01) 

                             COUNSELLOR & WELLNESS  (01)

       
Primary Section I to IV
Primary Section
Secondary Section V to X